Nr Teams
Rtg Route
1 Het Kanoniek Ensemble
1895 4-3-2-1-2-1
Joep Nabuurs
2222
Jeroen van der Put
1957
Erik Nieuwenhuis 1500
2 Freibier Jawohl
1630
2-1-2-1-1-1
René Coenjaerts
1673
Ralf Ploumen
1624
Herman Thomas
1596
3 De Jonge Honden 1400
1-2-1-1-1-1
Jules Daemen
1634
Dries Zimmerman
1572
Paul Lemmens
1000
4 Stoeretijgers 1620
2-3-4-3-2-1
Rene Weerts
1672
Rene Chappin
1622
Hans Akkerboom
1573
-------------------------------------------------
5 De Zware Jongens 1870 4-5-5-4-3-2
Jean van Kan
1934
Luc Janssen
1903
Rob Zink 1771
6 The Pitchers 1800 3-2-3-2-3-2
Marcel Frenken 2100
Karl Schubert 1803
Jeroen van Kaam
1500
Rene Snoeck
7 Sjaasberger Sjaak Batterave 1780 3-2-1-2-1-2
Hans Hageman
1895
Jan Heijenrath
1765
Henri Spoelstra
1677
8 Geilenkirchen 1355 1-1-1-2-1-2
Max Gageik
1541
Paul Gageik
1536
Werner Ramakers
990
-------------------------------------------------
9 Team zonder Naam
2005 1-1-1-1-2-3
Peter van Dinteren
1919
Eric Jan Morren
1790
Frans Eestermans
1313
9 GMWDTB 1900 4-5-4-3-2-3
Stefan Spronkmans
2098
Fabian Miesen
2080
Bram ten Haaf
1524
9 Herve 1900 5-5-4-5-4-3
David Malchair
1979
Serge Herzet
1893
Stephan Lauwaet
1835
9 Return of the Legends 1980 5-4-5-5-4-3
Ynze Mengerink 2084
Luc Palmans
1955
Jack Thora
1900
----------------------------------------------------
13 De Toppers 1555
2-3-4-5-5-4
Leon Curfs
1696
John Lemmerlijn
1541
Rob Janssen
1421
13 Vier Bier
2005 5-4-5-4-5-4
Camiel Peerlings 2184
Bart van der Zwet 2041
Eric Brouwers 2000
13 De Breuzelere 1785 3-4-3-4-3-4
Peter Mergelsberg
1929
Marielle Meijs
1721
Louk Mingels 1700
Maurice Peek
13 De Zware Denkers 1655 3-4-3-2-3-4
Marcel Graff
1911
Willem Slagter
1751
Ger Bessems 1300
H. Dijkstra supp
-------------------------------------------------
17 Done in
Six Minutes
1076 1-2-3-4-5-5
Jac Stams
1372
Erik Henssen
1000
Jo Bloem
856
17 De Brakkelere 1605 2-1-2-3-4-5
Huub Senden
1792
Yvonne Bellefroid
1519
Jos Broers
1505
17 Mamma Appelsap
1855 4-3-2-3-4-5
Jasper Zilverberg
2016
Maarten van Laatum
2038
Joost de Bruijn
1500
|